Skip to main content
 
Click here for the Calendar Click here for Twitter Click here for Food Service Click here for Parent Portal
 
 
 
 
 

Honor Roll and 5+ Club

Congratulations to our Honor Roll Students!!!

2019-2020 Marking Period 2

5th Grade High Honor Roll
Jacob Baldwin, Tressa Benoit, Jackson Berube, William Brathen, Keira Campbell, Molly Chapman, Brice Cordway, Camryn Daggett, Aurelia Eckel, Colton Emond, Emelia Fisher, Linda Gould, Trever Hamilton, Kairi Huston, Jasmine Kolb, Daryl McLain, Triton Schmidt, Brody Smith, Logan Smith, Evan Stonecypher, Ian Stonecypher, Ashley Watchorn, Aubrey Watchorn, Carmella Weatherstone, Gavin Windhausen
 
5th Grade Honor Roll
Jersey Beck, Grace Bos, Ava Cardinale, Nico Caswell, Jenna Davis, Laraedo Ducharme, Owen Garrigan, Carsen Hoag, Adam Hulsizer, Haylee Lunkenheimer, Liam Mantell, Miles Muhlnickel, Corbin Phillips, Ryan Pollock, Kyle Rist, Samantha Stevens, Journee Watson

6th Grade High Honor Roll
Maggie Brown, Ruby Brown, Lucille Chase, Avani Cole, Liam Conklin, Everett Cox, Cecelia Cronk, Paxton Dashnau, Gavin Dello Stritto, Hannah Hulbert, Megan Kyle, Rhys Napolitano, Rylee Napolitano, Bailey Planck, Chase Turner, Paige Wilder, James Wilkinson, Jr., Robert Wills IV

6th Grade Honor Roll
Angela Balume, Jacob Brown, Cooper Emond, Mallory Gardner, Jayla Garrigan, Emerson Hintze, Isabell Lindenman, Dalton Mackinder, Logan Merriam, Lucas Merriam, McKena Morsdorf, Chase Myers, Devin Pollock, Mackenzie Pollock, Kennedy Taylor, Dixie Tindall, Mathew Winks

7th Grade High Honor Roll
Joseph Bonanno, Gavyn Brown, Amber Clarke, Nathan Dennis, Emma Griffith, Bailey Impson, Sophia Kelly, Gennavive Kerr, Jacob LaForce, Haley McCarthy, Michael Rudy, Caitlin Salmonsen, Finley Stonecypher, Camille Weston, Elaina Williams

7th Grade Honor Roll
Conner Brown, Jack Conklin, Justice Ducharme, Parker Fraser, Brayden Goyette, Camren Hoag, Kaylee McGetrick, Isaiah McIntyre, Myah Meddley, Trystin Moore, Madison Morsdorf, Damon Paige, Alyssa Prell, Breanna Pultz, Gabriella Rothenburg, Roury Schilling, Mallory Sherman, Trevor Short, Wyatt Spratt, Mollie Walton, Noah White
 
8th Grade High Honor Roll
Preston Daggett, Hayley Deville, Ashlee Donahue, Nadia Dudley, Elijah Haga, Abigail Holmes, Jesse Hurd, Carter Impson, Jocelyn Kolb, Jack Lamson, Vanessa Lees, Avery Lloyd, Sierra Madden, Owen McGetrick, Kaydence Morrissette, Merissa Richards, Charlotte Weston
 
8th Grade Honor Roll
De'Von Adams, Halie Allen, Flower Baldwin, Natalie Combes, Tyler Cronk, Hannah Csiga, Mallory Howard, Brandon Johnson, Madison LaTray, Gavin Parker, Chloe Rex, Brayden Smith, Natalie Snyder
Calendar
Twitter
Food Service
Parent Portal